Termine

000-Zeit läuft

Stand: 15.01.19

 

Januar 2019

Ä 18.01.19wC17:45 Uhr (H) vs. TSV Burgdorf

20.01.19 – wA – 14:30 Uhr (H) vs. HSG Osnabrück

20.01.19 – wB – 16:30 Uhr (H) vs. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

Ä 25.01.19wC17:45 Uhr (H) vs. HSG Verden-Aller

26.01.19 – 2 D – 18:00 Uhr (H) vs. MTV Rohrsen

27.01.19 – 1 D – 16:00 Uhr (H) vs. Frankfurter HC

27.01.19 – wB – 18:00 Uhr (H) vs. BV Garrel

29.01.19 – wB – 19:00 Uhr (A) vs. HSG Osnabrück

30.01.-03.02.19 – DHB-Sichtung w04 – Kienbaum

31.01.-01.02.19 – HVN-Lehrgang w05 – Verden

Februar 2019

02.02.19 – 1 D – 17:00 Uhr (A) vs. Eintracht Hildesheim

02.02.19 – 2 D – 19:30 Uhr (A) vs. HSG Heidmark

09.02.19 – wB – 16:00 Uhr (A) vs. SV Werder Bremen

09.02.19 – 2 D – 18:00 Uhr (H) vs. VfL Wolfsburg

10.02.19 – wC – 15:45 Uhr (A) vs. HSG Grönegau-Melle

10.02.19 – wA – 16:00 Uhr (A) vs. Werder Bremen

10.02.19 – 1 D – 16:00 Uhr (H) vs. MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

15.02.19 – wA – 20:00 Uhr (H) vs. TV Cloppenburg

Ä 16.02.19 – wB16:30 Uhr (A) vs. VfL Oldenburg

16.02.19 – 1 D – 19:00 Uhr (A) vs. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn

17.02.19 – wC – 14:00 Uhr (H) vs. HSV Warberg/Lelm

23.02.19 – 2 D – 18:00 Uhr (A) vs. MTV Tostedt

24.02.19 – wB – 13:30 Uhr (H) vs. HSG Osnabrück

24.02.19 – wA – 16:15 Uhr (A) vs. BV Garrel

März 2019

02.03.19 – wB – 16:00 Uhr (A) vs. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

03.03.19 – wA – 13:30 Uhr (H) vs. TuS Komet Arsten

03.03.19 – 2 D -17:00 Uhr (A) vs. HSG Göttingen

09.03.19 – wB – 14:45 Uhr (A) vs. BV Garrel

09.03.19 – 2 D – 18:15 Uhr (H) vs. MTV VJ Peine

10.03.19 – wA – 12:00 Uhr (A) vs. HSG Osnabrück

10.03.19wC – 16:30 Uhr (A) vs. Northeimer HC

10.03.19 – 1 D – 16:00 Uhr (H) vs. TSV Wattenbek

16.03.19 – wC14:45 Uhr (H) SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

16.03.19 – 2 D – 17:00 Uhr (A) vs. TuS Jahn Hollenstedt

16.03.19 – 1 D – 18:00 Uhr (A) vs. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

17.03.19 – wB – 11:00 Uhr (H) vs. SV Werder Bremen

17.03.19 – wA – 14:00 Uhr (H) vs. SV Werder Bremen

23.03.19 – 2 D – 18:00 Uhr (H) vs. HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf

23.03.19 – wC – 19:00 Uhr (A) vs. HSG Verden-Aller

24.03.19 – wA – 12:30 Uhr (A) vs. TV Cloppenburg

24.03.19 – wB – 17:15 Uhr (H) vs. VfL Oldenburg

30.03.19 – wA – 14:45 Uhr (H) vs. BV Garrel

31.03.19 – wC15:25 Uhr (H) HSG Grönegau-Melle

31.03.19 – 2 D – 16:00 Uhr (A) vs. Hannoverscher SC

April 2019

07.04.19 – 1 D – 16:00 Uhr (H) vs. Buxtehuder SV II

13.04.19 – 2 D – 17:00 Uhr (A) vs. SV Altencelle

14.04.19 – 1 D – 16:00 Uhr (A) vs. SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin

28.04.19 – 2 D – 15:00 Uhr (A) vs. Northeimer SC

28.04.19 – 1 D – 16:00 Uhr (H) vs. TSG Wismar

Mai 2019

01.05.19 – 1 D – 16:00 Uhr (A) vs. HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen

05.05.19 – 2 D – 15:00 Uhr (H) vs. MTV Geismar

25./26.05.19 – JBLH – 1. Runde Qualifikation der OL-Bereiche 3-5

Juni 2019

01./02.06.19 – JBLH – 2. Runde Qualifikation der OL-Bereiche 3-5

08./09.06.19 – JBLH – 3. Runde bundesweite Qualifikation

Juli 2019

August 2019

09.-11.08.19 – wA, wB, wC – Eulencup in Tarp

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Advertisements